ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15707153
nr 1570 7153
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
6 parts, Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 118/225. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x89,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 6 st, Signerad, numrerad 118/225. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x89 cm
1200
SEK 800
Monday October 16 2023
at 19:21:54
16/10 17:07:53
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube